Route number and notices... | 112 | 112 | 112 | 112 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fare | Bus stops | |||||
¥ | Naha bus terminal | 645 | 930 | 1545 | 1800 | |
240 | Kamiizumi | 646 | 931 | 1546 | 1801 | |
240 | Kencho-minamiguchi | 647 | 933 | 1548 | 1803 | |
240 | Naha Koko-mae | 648 | 934 | 1549 | 1804 | |
240 | Kainan | 649 | 936 | 1551 | 1806 | |
240 | Yogi Jujiro | 652 | 938 | 1553 | 1808 | |
240 | Kamihara | 654 | 939 | 1555 | 1810 | |
240 | Tsuboya | 655 | 940 | 1556 | 1811 | |
240 | Himeyuribashi | 656 | 941 | 1557 | 1812 | |
240 | Omoromachi Sta. | 659 | 944 | 1600 | 1816 | |
240 | Makabi | 700 | 946 | 1602 | 1818 | |
240 | Konan Koko-mae | 702 | 948 | 1604 | 1819 | |
¥ | 240 | Furujima Sta. | 703 | 948 | 1605 | 1820 |
160 | 240 | Sueyoshi Danchi-mae | 704 | 950 | 1607 | 1821 |
160 | 290 | Takushi | 705 | 950 | 1608 | 1823 |
160 | 290 | Yomei Koko-mae | 705 | 952 | 1609 | 1824 |
160 | 330 | Ohira | 708 | 954 | 1612 | 1827 |
210 | 360 | Asanoura | 708 | 955 | 1612 | 1827 |
230 | 410 | Iso | 710 | 956 | 1614 | 1829 |
320 | 460 | Makiminato | 713 | 959 | 1617 | 1832 |
370 | 490 | Uchidomari | 714 | 1000 | 1618 | 1833 |
370 | 490 | Ojana | 715 | 1001 | 1619 | 1835 |
380 | 540 | Mashiki | 716 | 1002 | 1621 | 1836 |
380 | 540 | Daini-Mashiki | 717 | 1003 | 1622 | 1837 |
380 | 540 | Ginowan Koko-mae | 718 | 1004 | 1623 | 1838 |
380 | 540 | Convention center-mae | 720 | 1005 | 1624 | 1840 |
380 | 540 | Ginowanshiei Kyujo-mae | 721 | 1008 | 1626 | 1842 |
380 | 540 | Ken-ei Oyama Jutaku-mae | 722 | 1008 | 1627 | 1843 |
430 | 600 | Rojin home Aiseien-mae | 724 | 1010 | 1630 | 1846 |
430 | 600 | Shiei Isa Jutaku-mae | 725 | 1010 | 1633 | 1847 |
470 | 640 | Ginowanshi Nokyo-mae | 725 | 1011 | 1634 | 1848 |
470 | 640 | Isahama | 727 | 1013 | 1637 | 1852 |
470 | 640 | Kitamae | 727 | 1014 | 1637 | 1853 |
510 | 670 | Chatan | 730 | 1016 | 1642 | 1856 |
540 | 690 | Jargaru-iriguchi | 731 | 1017 | 1646 | 1859 |
590 | 740 | Gun Byoin-mae | 732 | 1019 | 1648 | 1901 |
590 | 740 | Kuwae | 733 | 1021 | 1649 | 1903 |
590 | 740 | Ihei | 736 | 1022 | 1651 | 1906 |
650 | 780 | Chatan koko-iriguchi | 739 | 1025 | 1654 | 1909 |
690 | 790 | Chatancho Rojin Fukushi center-mae | 741 | 1026 | 1656 | 1910 |
690 | 790 | Kamisedo | 742 | 1028 | 1657 | 1911 |
690 | 790 | Daigo-gate | 744 | 1029 | 1658 | 1913 |
690 | 790 | Anzen Unten Gakko-mae | 744 | 1029 | 1658 | 1913 |
690 | 790 | Momoyama | 747 | 1031 | 1702 | 1917 |
690 | 790 | Yamauchi Chugakko-mae | 747 | 1032 | 1703 | 1918 |
690 | 790 | Kyuyo Koko-mae | 748 | 1033 | 1704 | 1919 |
690 | 800 | Yamauchi | 751 | 1034 | 1707 | 1921 |
690 | 800 | Yamazato | 753 | 1036 | 1708 | 1922 |
740 | 850 | Moromi | 755 | 1037 | 1710 | 1924 |
740 | 850 | Sonda | 755 | 1038 | 1711 | 1925 |
740 | 850 | Nakanomachi | 756 | 1039 | 1712 | 1926 |
740 | 850 | goya | 759 | 1041 | 1714 | 1928 |
780 | 890 | Kamara | 801 | 1043 | 1716 | 1930 |
780 | 890 | Ageda | 801 | 1045 | 1717 | 1931 |
780 | 890 | Koza | 802 | 1046 | 1718 | 1933 |
830 | 930 | Yoshihara-iriguchi | 804 | 1048 | 1720 | 1934 |
830 | 930 | Misato-iriguchi | 806 | 1049 | 1721 | 1935 |
830 | 930 | Mihara Itchome | 806 | 1050 | 1722 | 1937 |
870 | 960 | Esu | 808 | 1051 | 1724 | 1937 |
870 | 960 | Akamichi Jujiro | 809 | 1054 | 1726 | 1940 |
870 | 960 | Chubu Byoin-mae | 811 | 1054 | 1728 | 1941 |
910 | 990 | Shirinkar | 812 | 1055 | 1729 | 1942 |
910 | 990 | Kinaka-iriguchi | 813 | 1056 | 1729 | 1943 |
930 | 1,010 | Ue-Tairagawa | 815 | 1058 | 1732 | 1945 |
930 | 1,010 | Tairagawa | 816 | 1059 | 1734 | 1946 |
970 | 1,040 | Gushikawa Yubinkyoku-mae | 818 | 1101 | 1734 | 1948 |
970 | 1,040 | Chuno-mae | 818 | 1101 | 1735 | 1948 |
970 | 1,040 | Agena | 819 | 1102 | 1736 | 1949 |
970 | 1,040 | Gushikawa Shogyo Koko-iriguchi | 820 | 1104 | 1738 | 1951 |
970 | 1,040 | Uruma Shiyakusho-mae | 821 | 1104 | 1739 | 1951 |
970 | 1,040 | Akano | 822 | 1105 | 1740 | 1951 |
970 | 1,040 | Nishi-Taba | 823 | 1106 | 1741 | 1952 |
1,050 | 1,120 | Gushikawa bus terminal | 824 | 1107 | 1742 | 1953 |
- departs from 1st platform at Naha bus terminal
- Please see the Sunday's timetable on 15th Jul (old lunisolar calender) and, from 31st Dec to 3rd Jan.
- This website is made by Bus map Okinawa, No Profit Organization. It is not a bus company's official site. Information contained on this site may involve inaccurate descriptions and typos.
- Bus map Okinawa : www.kotsu-okinawa.org